Cadetti/Juniores Kick-Light 2014
|
KICK LIGHT |
|||||||||||||||||
|
Categoria |
Peso |
Cognome |
Nome |
Società |
Reg |
|
|
||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Femminili (99-00-01) |
|||||||||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-46 |
ROGGIO |
IRENE |
A.S.D. KICK BOXING SENNORI |
SARDEGNA |
Azzurra |
|||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-50 |
FENAROLI |
VERONICA |
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING |
LOMBARDIA |
Azzurra |
|||||||||||
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-55 |
CAPUTO |
GIORGIA |
A.S. CORTO CIRCUITO |
LAZIO |
Azzurra |
||||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-55 |
SEGRER |
KAREN |
A.S.D ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO HWARANGDAN |
TRENTINO A.A. |
Azz. 2° squadra |
|||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-60 |
VITALI |
ALICE |
KICK-BOXING BERGAMO A.S.D. |
LOMBARDIA |
Azzurra |
|||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-60 |
CEDOLA |
DENISE |
A.S.D. P.K.T. PROFESSIONAL KICK BOXING TEAM |
LAZIO |
Azz. 2° squadra |
|||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-65 |
CIPRIANI |
IRENE |
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RENDOKI DOJO |
TOSCANA |
Azzurra |
|||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
+65 |
POLLONE |
VITTORIA |
A.S.D. MVNERA |
PIEMONTE |
Azzurra |
|||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
+65 |
AMBROSONE |
FILOMENA |
A.S.D. KICKBOXING CLUB AVELLINO |
CAMPANIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
|||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Maschili (99-00-01) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-42 |
LARENTIS |
ALEX |
A.S.D ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO HWARANGDAN |
TRENTINO A.A. |
Azzurro |
|
||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-52 |
MINOIA |
DAVIDE |
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING |
LOMBARDIA |
Azzurro |
|
||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-57 |
PETRALIA |
MANUEL |
A.S. CORTO CIRCUITO |
LAZIO |
Azzurro |
|
||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-57 |
TURSI |
FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. BTF TEAM |
PUGLIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
|
||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-63 |
BARBERA |
ANTONIO |
A.S.D. TAO KICK BOXING |
SICILIA |
Azzurro |
|
||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-63 |
VARCHETTA |
ANTONIO |
DANCING & FIGHT |
CAMPANIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
|
||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-69 |
REGA |
FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. GECO CLUB |
CAMPANIA |
Azzurro |
|
||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-69 |
LICHERI |
GIACOMO |
A.S.D. ATHLETIC CLUB DOMODOSSOLA |
PIEMONTE |
Azz. 2° squadra |
|
||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
+69 |
COZZO |
GIULIO |
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB KICKBOXING CATANIA |
SICILIA |
Azzurro |
|
||||||||||
|
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
+69 |
NOTO |
ROBERTO |
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM |
SICILIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
|
||||||||||
Donne B/N Juniores (96-97-98) |
|||||||||
Donne Junior 16/18 |
-50 |
FERRAROTTO |
CHIARA |
A.S.D. WHITE TIGER |
SICILIA |
Azzurra |
|||
Donne Junior 16/18 |
-50 |
CARDONI |
ELENA |
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING |
LAZIO |
Azz. 2° squadra |
|||
Donne Junior 16/18 |
-55 |
FACCENDA |
ASIA |
OCTOPUS PROMO PRO AKIYAMA A.S.D. |
TOSCANA |
Azzurra |
|||
Donne Junior 16/18 |
-55 |
CAROTI |
VIRGINIA |
OCTOPUS PROMO PRO AKIYAMA A.S.D. |
TOSCANA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
|||
Donne Junior 16/18 |
-60 |
MARANGONI |
NIKOLE |
A.S.D. ACLI SANTA SABINA |
LIGURIA |
Azzurra |
|||
Donne Junior 16/18 |
-60 |
BRESSAN |
SOFIA |
A.S.D. ATHLETIC CLUB DOMODOSSOLA... |
PIEMONTE |
Azz. 2° squadra |
|||
Donne Junior 16/18 |
-65 |
BONANNO CONTI |
GERMANA |
A.S.D. PRESTIGE SPORT |
SICILIA |
Azzurra |
|||
Donne Junior 16/18 |
-65 |
MONFARDINI |
SARA |
A.S.D. SCUOLA P.T. KICKBOXING |
BRESCIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
|||
Donne Junior 16/18 |
-70 |
PICONE |
ANGELA DELFINA |
A.S.D. KICKBOXING AVELLINO |
CAMPANIA |
Azzurra |
|||
Donne Junior 16/18 |
+70 |
FIORETTI |
SHARON |
A.S.D. P.K.T. PROFESSIONAL KICK BOXING TEAM |
LAZIO |
Azzurra |
|||
Donne Junior 16/18 |
+70 |
FILIPPI |
MARTA |
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO |
LOMBARDIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
|||
Uomini B/N Juniores (96-97-98) |
|||||||||
Uomini Junior 16/18 |
-57 |
TRANQUILLO |
EDOARDO |
GYMNASIUM SABATIA A.S.D. |
LAZIO |
Azzurro |
|||
Uomini Junior 16/18 |
-57 |
TROTTI |
GIANLUCA |
A.S.D. IRON TEAM "KICKBOXING" |
LAZIO |
Azz. 2° squadra |
|||
Uomini Junior 16/18 |
-63 |
FILIPPI |
MARCO |
A.S.D. C.S.K.B. TRESCORE BALNEARIO |
LOMBARDIA |
Azzurro |
|||
Uomini Junior 16/18 |
-63 |
CERRATO |
MICHELE |
A.S.D. EUROP CENTER ONE |
VENETO |
Azz. 2° squadra |
|||
Uomini Junior 16/18 |
-69 |
CAUSERANO |
LEANDRO |
A.S.D. WHITE TIGER |
SICILIA |
Azzurro |
|||
Uomini Junior 16/18 |
-69 |
DI PRISCO |
DANIELE |
ROTTS HOLDING COMPANY |
LAZIO |
Azz. 2° squadra |
|||
Uomini Junior 16/18 |
-74 |
FIORE |
LORENZO |
ROTTS HOLDING COMPANY |
LAZIO |
Azzurro |
|||
Uomini Junior 16/18 |
-74 |
MONTESANO |
RAFFAELE |
A.S.D. FIT PLANET CLUB POLISPORTIVA |
EMILIA R. |
Azz. 2° squadra |
|||
Uomini Junior 16/18 |
-79 |
SCUDERI |
DAVIDE |
A.S.D. PRESTIGE SPORT |
SICILIA |
Azzurro |
|||
Uomini Junior 16/18 |
-84 |
AMBROSONE |
ALBERTO |
A.S.D. KICKBOXING CLUB AVELLINO |
CAMPANIA |
Azzurro |
|||
Uomini Junior 16/18 |
+89 |
LEOTTA |
FRANCESCO GABRIELE |
A.S.D. TAO KICK BOXING |
SICILIA |
Azzurro |