Nazionale LC Cadetti & Juniores 2010
Nazionale Light Contact Cadetti & Juniores 2010 | |||
Femminile |
SOCIETA' |
CITTA' |
REG. |
CADETTI FEMMINILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 42 KG 13/15 |
|
|
|
1 Ferrarotto Chiara |
ASD White Tiger |
Capo d'Orl. |
Sicilia |
CADETTI FEMMINILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 46 KG 13/15 |
|
|
|
1 Ceo Francesca |
ASD New Wave |
Bari |
Puglia |
2 Bruzzi Teresa |
Depaim Maestro Cavalllo |
Caulonia |
Calabria |
CADETTI FEMMINILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 50 KG 13/15 |
|
|
|
1 Silva Stephanie |
Agorà |
Roma |
Lazio |
2 Amato Isabella |
Depaim Maestro Cavalllo |
Caulonia |
Calabria |
CADETTI FEMMINILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 55 KG 13/15 |
|
|
|
1 Floridia Monica |
ASD Fitness World |
Scicli |
Sicilia |
CADETTI FEMMINILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 60 KG 13/15 |
|
|
|
1 Crucitti Valeria |
Depaim Maestro Cavalllo |
Caulonia |
Calabria |
CADETTI FEMMINILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 65 KG 13/15 |
|
|
|
1 Mazzurra Stefania |
ASD White Tiger |
Capo d'Or. |
Sicilia |
CADETTI FEMMINE |
|
|
|
CAT. + 65 KG 13/15 |
|
|
|
1 Picone Angelica |
ASD Kickboxing Avellino |
Avellino |
Campania |
Maschile |
SOCIETA' |
CITTA' |
REG. |
CADETTI MASCHILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 42 KG 13/15 |
|
|
|
1 Francesca Simone |
A.S.D. Decasport |
Torino |
Piemonte |
CADETTI MASCHILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 47 KG 13/15 |
|
|
|
1 Rapicavoli Michael |
A.S.D. Fight Club |
Catania |
Sicilia |
CADETTI MASCHILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 52 KG 13/15 |
|
|
|
1 Colla Davide |
APD Yama Arashi |
Piacenza |
Em. Rom. |
CADETTI MASCHILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 57 KG 13/15 |
|
|
|
1 Tramontana Damiano |
ASD Iron Man |
Francofon. |
Sicilia |
CADETTI MASCHILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 63 KG 13/15 |
|
|
|
1 Anastasia Andrea |
Full Contact Latina |
Latina |
Lazio |
2 Sgambelluri Francesco |
Depaim Maestro Cavalllo |
Caulonia |
Calabria |
CAT. - 69 KG 13/15 |
|
|
|
1 Pintaudi Mattia |
ASD White Tiger |
Capo d'Orl. |
Sicilia |
2 Santacroce Matteo |
Depaim Maestro Cavalllo |
Caulonia |
Calabria |
CADETTI MASCHILE |
|
|
|
CAT. + 69 KG 13/15 |
|
|
|
1 Milani Matteo |
Yamato Damashi |
Bergamo |
Lombardia |
2 D'Orrio Antonio |
Oyama Challenger |
Torino |
Piemonte |
JUNIORES FEMMINILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 50 KG 16/18 |
|
|
|
1 Mensi Silvia |
Vallecamonica KB |
Brescia |
Lombardia |
2 Cataldo Micaela |
Depaim Maestro Cavalllo |
Caulonia |
Calabria |
CAT. - 55 KG 16/18 |
|
|
|
1 Cataldo Silvia |
Depaim Maestro Cavalllo |
Caulonia |
Calabria |
JUNIORES FEMMINILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 60 KG 16/18 |
|
|
|
1 Perona Nicole |
ASD Arti Marziali Biella |
Biella |
Piemonte |
1 Cimpeanu Georgean |
Ancomarzio |
Roma |
Lazio |
2 Cataldo Carlo |
Depaim Maestro Cavalllo |
Caulonia |
Calabria |
JUNIORES MASCHILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 63 KG 16/18 |
|
|
|
1 Monaco Antonio |
ASD Fighting Ring |
Boiano |
Molise |
1 Ciolfi Davide |
Full Kontact |
Roma |
Lazio |
JUNIORES MASCHILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 69 KG 16/18 |
|
|
|
1 Monaco Luigi |
ASD Fighting Ring |
Boiano |
Molise |
2 Parla Alessio |
Full Boxe |
Roma |
Lazio |
JUNIORES MASCHILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 74 KG 16/18 |
|
|
|
1 Amato Giovanni |
Depaim Maestro Cavalllo |
Caulonia |
Calabria |
2 Pilli Anthony |
ASD Iron Man |
Francofon. |
Sicilia |
JUNIORES MASCHILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 79 KG 16/18 |
|
|
|
1 Emmolo Edoardo |
KB Andora |
Andora |
Liguria |
2 Castiglia Gianfranco |
A.S.D. Fight Club |
Catania |
Sicilia |
JUNIORES MASCHILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 84 KG 16/18 |
|
|
|
1 Mountady Michele |
A.S.D. Dekasport |
Torino |
Piemonte |
JUNIORES MASCHILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 89 KG 16/18 |
|
|
|
1 Messineo Davide |
Top Ten Italia |
Napoli |
Campania |
JUNIORES MASCHILE |
|
|
|
CAT. - 94 KG 16/18 |
|
|
|
1 Romanello Salvatore |
Depaim Maestro Cavalllo |
Caulonia |
Calabria |