Nazionale Cadetti e Juniores SEMI CONTACT update 11/09/2009
Categoria |
Peso |
Nominativo |
Società |
Regione |
|
Cad.10/12 Maschili (97-98-99) |
|||||
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-28 |
|
New Body Power |
Lombardia |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-28 |
Minoia Davide |
Vallecamonica Kickboxing |
Lombardia |
2° |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-32 |
Bonaccurso Francesco |
ASDThunder Pizzo |
Calabria |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-32 |
Osnato Giuseppe |
KB Cosenza |
Calabria |
2° Squadra |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-37 |
Lanzilao Gabriele |
AS Anco Marzio |
Lazio |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-42 |
Morante Tonino |
ASD Goshin Ryu |
Campania |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-42 |
Pintore David |
APD Yama Arashi |
Emilia R. |
2° Squadra |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-47 |
|
ASD Winner T. |
Campania |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-47 |
Lughetta Francesco |
ASD Winner T. |
Campania |
2° Squadra |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
+47 |
Angelino Giuseppe |
ASD Winner T. |
Campania |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
+47 |
Curtarelli Brando |
APD Yama Arashi |
Emilia R. |
2° Squadra |
Cad.13/15 Maschili (94-95-96) |
|||||
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-42 |
Notaro Pietro |
Warriors Acconia |
Calabria |
Azzurro |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-47 |
Colla Davide |
APD Yama Arashi |
Emilia R. |
Azzurro |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-47 |
Vurro Francesco |
ASD Thunder Pizzo |
Calabria |
2° Squadra |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-52 |
Tornatore Salvatore Diego |
Champion Team |
Campania |
Azzurro |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-57 |
De Blasio Emanuele |
ASD Winner T. |
Campania |
Azzurro |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-57 |
Malaponti Salvatore |
ASD Kobrakai Team |
Sicilia |
2° Squadra |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-63 |
Laezza Felice |
ASD Winner T. |
Campania |
Azzurro |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-63 |
De Donato Francesco |
ASD Winner T. |
Campania |
2° Squadra |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-69 |
Milani Matteo |
Yamato Damashi |
Lombardia |
Azzurro |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-69 |
Sorrentino Francesco |
ASD Team Vicor |
Sicilia |
2° Squadra |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
+69 |
Guiducci Roberto |
Aikya Team Sicilia |
Sicilia |
Azzurro |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
+69 |
Tiozzo Bastianello Matteo |
Euro Kickboxing |
Veneto |
2° Squadra |
Cad.10/12 Femminili (97-98-99) |
|||||
Cad.10/12 Femm. |
-37 |
Calandra Silvia |
ASD Kobra Team PA |
Sicilia |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Femm. |
-42 |
Angelino Domenica |
ASD Winner T. |
Campania |
Azzurra |
Cad.10/12 Femm. |
-47 |
Abbate Carmela |
APD Yama Arashi Piacenza |
Emilia R. |
Azzurra |
Cad.10/12 Femm. |
-47 |
Niceforo Ambra |
ASD Fire Generation |
Veneto |
2° Squadra |
Cad.10/12 Femm. |
+47 |
Marchese Stefanie |
A.S.D.Thunder Pizzo |
Calabria |
Azzurra |
Cad.13/15 Femminili (94-95-96) |
|||||
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-46 |
Lanzilao Martina |
A.S. Anco Marzio Lazio |
Lazio |
Azzurra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-46 |
Randazzo Cecilia |
ASD Kobra Team |
Sicilia |
2° Squadra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-50 |
Lanzilao Veronica |
AS Anco Marzio |
Lazio |
Azzurro |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-50 |
Lico Cinzia |
ASDThunder Pizzo |
Calabria |
2° Squadra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-55 |
Cavallaro Roberta |
ASD Thunder Pizzo |
Calabria |
Azzurra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-55 |
Perona Nicole |
ASD Arti Marziali Biella |
Piemonte |
2° Squadra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-60 |
Le Mura Ylenia |
Kobra Kai |
Sicilia |
Azzurra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-65 |
Esposito Antonella |
ASD Kobra Team |
Sicilia |
Azzurro |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-65 |
Carbone Jlenia |
ASD Fighting Ring |
Molise |
2° Squadra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
+65 |
Riccardi Adriana |
ASD Winner T. |
Campania |
Azzurra |
Donne B/N Juniores (91-92-93) |
|||||
Donne B/N Junior |
-50 |
Cavallaro Giulia |
A.S.D.Thunder Pizzo |
Calabria |
Azzurra |
Donne B/N Junior |
-55 |
Licata Maddalena |
ASD Winner T. |
Campania |
Azzurra |
Donne B/N Junior |
-55 |
Pagliaro Andrea |
AiKya Team Sicilia |
Sicilia |
2° Squadra |
Donne B/N Junior |
-60 |
Annunziata Vittoria |
ASD Winner T. |
Campania |
Azzurra |
Donne B/N Junior |
-60 |
Lelii Francesca |
ASD Black Belt |
Emilia R. |
2° Squadra |
Donne B/N Junior |
-65 |
Valenti Soraya |
C.S.Okinawa |
Sicilia |
2° Squadra |
Donne B/N Junior |
-70 |
Parisi Maria Chiara |
ASD Winner T. |
Campania |
Azzurra |
Uomini B/N Juniores (91-92-93) |
|||||
Uomini B/N Junior |
-57 |
Cimpeanu Georgian |
AS Anco Marzio |
Lazio |
Azzurro |
Uomini B/N Junior |
-63 |
Scolpito Edoardo |
Free Time |
Campania |
Azzurro |
Uomini B/N Junior |
-63 |
Crispo Mirko |
ASD Winner T. |
Campania |
2° Squadra |
Uomini B/N Junior |
-69 |
Strano Francesco |
C.S.Okinawa |
Sicilia |
Azzurro |
Uomini B/N Junior |
-69 |
Belmonte antonio |
ASD Winner T. |
Campania |
2° Squadra |
Uomini B/N Junior |
-74 |
Langione Giuseppe |
ASD Winner T. |
Campania |
Azzurro |
Uomini B/N Junior |
-74 |
Malerba Diego |
ASDThunder Pizzo |
Calabria |
2° Squadra |
Uomini B/N Junior |
-79 |
Barruffo Flavio |
ASD Winner T. |
Campania |
Azzurro |
Uomini B/N Junior |
-84 |
Tassero Maurizio |
Free Time |
Campania |
Azzurro |
Uomini B/N Junior |
-89 |
Dario Fabrizio |
Champion Team |
Campania |
Azzurro |
Uomini B/N Junior |
+89 |
Niceforo Paolo |
ASD Fire Generation |
Veneto |
Azzurro |