Cadetti/Juniores Point Fighting 2014
POINT FIGHTING |
||||||
Categoria |
Peso |
Cognome |
Nome |
Società |
Reg |
|
Cad.10/12 Maschili (02-03-04) |
|
|||||
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-28 |
LOMBARDO |
ANDREA |
A.S.D.KOBRA TEAM |
SICILIA |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-28 |
LEDA |
GIOVANNI BATTISTA |
ASS.HWAL MOO DO-JUNG DO KWAN |
LAZIO |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-32 |
RUSSO |
CARMELO |
ASS. SPOTIVA DILETT. KOBRA KAI TEAM |
SICILIA |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-32 |
DE ANNA |
DYLAN |
ASS.HWAL MOO DO-JUNG DO KWAN |
LAZIO |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-37 |
PENZO |
IVAN |
ASD EURO KICK BOXING |
VENETO |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-37 |
BENEDETTI |
MICHELE |
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING |
LOMBARDIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-42 |
CARLINO |
TOMMASO |
DYNAMITE CLUB |
LOMBARDIA |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-42 |
ERRICO |
EMANUELE |
GOSHIN RYU ITALIA A.S.D. |
CAMPANIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-47 |
LANZA |
RICCARDO |
ASD EURO KICK BOXING |
VENETO |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
-47 |
ROMANO |
FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. BIG MATCH’80 |
CALABRIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
+47 |
MAZZEO |
FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. BIG MATCH’80 |
CALABRIA |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Masch. |
+47 |
ARCOLEO |
SIMONE |
A.S.D. TEAM VICOR |
SICILIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.13/15 Maschili (99-00-01) |
|
|||||
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-42 |
SOLDI |
RICCARDO |
DYNAMITE CLUB |
LOMBARDIA |
Azzurro |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-42 |
PERSICHINI |
LUCA |
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING |
LAZIO |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-47 |
D’ALI |
CARMELINO |
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006 |
CALABRIA |
Azzurro |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-47 |
TARALLO |
ALESSANDRO |
ASS.HWAL MOO DO-JUNG DO KWAN |
LAZIO |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-52 |
BELLEMO |
RICCARDO |
ASD EURO KICK BOING |
VENETO |
Azzurro |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-52 |
AMBOLDI |
GREGORIO |
KBA ASD |
LOMBARDIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-57 |
AGONI |
MANUEL |
A.S.D. FIRE GENERATION |
VENETO |
Azzurro |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-57 |
CAVELLI |
ROSARIO |
ASD CONTACT |
SICILIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-63 |
ROMANO |
FELICE ALESSANDRO |
NEW FREE TIME A.S.D. |
CAMPANIA |
Azzurro |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-63 |
SCORDATO |
SIMONE |
A.S.D. TEAM VICOR |
SICILIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-69 |
ALBANESE |
NICOLA |
ASD EURO KICK BOING |
VENETO |
Azzurro |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
-69 |
MONTELEONE |
LORENZO |
A.S.D. BIG MATCH’80 |
CALABRIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
+69 |
GUFFANTI |
DAVIDE |
KBA A.S.D. |
LOMBARDIA |
Azzurro |
Cad.13/15 Masch. |
+69 |
COSATBILE |
ANDREA |
NEW FREE TIME A.S.D. |
CAMPANIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.10/12 Femminili (02-03-04) |
|
|||||
Cad.10/12 Femm. |
-28 |
FIORENTINI |
ELISABETTA |
DYNAMITE CLUB |
LOMBARDIA |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Femm. |
-28 |
MIRABELLO |
FEDERICA |
BAD BOYS |
CALABRIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.10/12 Femm. |
-32 |
TEODORANI |
CHIARA |
A.S.ANCO MARZIO SPORTING |
LAZIO |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Femm. |
-32 |
CECI |
FRANCESCA |
ASS.HWAL MOO DO-JUNG DO KWAN |
LAZIO |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.10/12 Femm. |
-37 |
RUSSO |
GIORGIA |
A.S.D. TEAM VICOR |
SICILIA |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Femm. |
-37 |
BOSCOLO MENEGUOLO |
GIADA |
ASD EURO KICK BOING |
VENETO |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.10/12 Femm. |
-42 |
DI BERNARDO |
GAIA |
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING |
LAZIO |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Femm. |
-42 |
BARCHERI |
MARTINA |
ASD EURO KICK BOING |
VENETO |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.10/12 Femm. |
-47 |
MANCA |
ANGELICA |
A.S.D REIKI SALENTO |
PUGLIA |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Femm. |
-47 |
DI CARLO |
MARIKA |
ASSOCIAZIONE POL. DIL. YAMA ARASHI |
EMILIA R. |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.10/12 Femm. |
+47 |
OTRANTO |
ASIA VALENTINA |
A.S.D. FUSION KICKBOXING TEAM |
LOMBARDIA |
Azzurro |
Cad.10/12 Femm. |
+47 |
SCANDURRA |
SVEVA |
ASS. SPOTIVA DILETT. KOBRA KAI TEAM |
SICILIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
|
||||||
Cad.13/15 Femminili (99-00-01) |
||||||
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-42 |
MARZO |
NUNZIA |
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM |
CAMPANIA |
Azzurra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-42 |
SIGOLO |
JESSICA |
A.S.D. FIRE GENERATION |
VENETO |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-46 |
VISENTIN |
GAIA |
POWER GYM FITNESS |
VENETO |
Azzurra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-46 |
PIZZINO |
FEDERICA |
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CONTACT |
SICILIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-50 |
BAFFELLI |
GIULIA |
A.S.D. VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING |
LOMBARDIA |
Azzurra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-50 |
ROSSI |
MARTINA |
ASS.HWAL MOO DO-JUNG DO KWAN |
LAZIO |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-55 |
SCACCHI |
CAROL |
A.S.CORTO CIRCUITO |
LAZIO |
Azzurra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-55 |
CREPALDI |
MATILDE |
ASD EURO KICK BOING |
VENETO |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-60 |
PRIMATIVO |
CATERINA |
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM |
CAMPANIA |
Azzurra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-60 |
NISO |
FRANCESCA |
BODY FIT |
PUGLIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-65 |
CADENAZZI |
ALTEA |
A.S.D. AGOGE |
LOMBARDIA |
Azzurra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
-65 |
ARTINO MARTINELLO |
IRENE |
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CONTACT |
SICILIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
+65 |
MAFEZZONI |
DEBORA |
DYNAMITE CLUB |
LOMBARDIA |
Azzurra |
Cad.13/15 Femm. |
+65 |
DORIA |
SILVIA |
A.S.D. FIRE GENERATION |
VENETO |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Donne B/N Juniores (96-97-98) |
||||||
Donne B/N Junior 16/18 |
-50 |
LANZILAO |
MARTINA |
A.S. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING |
LAZIO |
Azzurra |
Donne B/N Junior 16/18 |
-50 |
COSTANZO |
ALESSIA |
A.S.D. TEAM VICOR |
SICILIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Donne B/N Junior 16/18 |
-55 |
ABBATE |
CARMELA |
ASSOCIAZIONE POL. DIL. YAMA ARASHI |
EMILIA R. |
Azzurra |
Donne B/N Junior 16/18 |
-55 |
LOFFREDO |
MIRIAM |
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM |
CAMPANIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Donne B/N Junior 16/18 |
-60 |
MARCHESE |
STEFANIE |
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006 |
CALABRIA |
Azzurra |
Donne B/N Junior 16/18 |
-60 |
SELLATI |
MARTA |
ASS.HWAL MOO DO-JUNG DO KWAN |
LAZIO |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Donne B/N Junior 16/18 |
-65 |
PANTALEO |
ELENA |
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISCTICA |
SICILIA |
Azzurra |
Donne B/N Junior 16/18 |
-65 |
D’AMICO |
MARIAPIA |
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM |
SICILIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Donne B/N Junior 16/18 |
-70 |
ANGELINO |
DOMENICA |
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM |
CAMPANIA |
Azzurra |
Donne B/N Junior 16/18 |
-70 |
GUERRIERI |
GIULIA |
AIKYA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISCTICA |
SICILIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Donne B/N Junior 16/18 |
+70 |
POSSAMAI |
GIORGIA |
A.S.D. AUXE |
VENETO |
Azzurra |
Donne B/N Junior 16/18 |
+70 |
DE ROGATI |
ILARIA |
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM |
CAMPANIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
|
||||||
Uomini B/N Juniores (96-97-98) |
||||||
Uomini B/N Junior 16/18 |
-57 |
DEL GAUDIO |
LORENZO |
DYNAMITE CLUB |
LOMBARDIA |
Azzurro |
Uomini B/N Junior 16/18 |
-57 |
BONACCURSO |
FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. THUNDER PIZZO 2006 |
CALABRIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Uomini B/N Junior 16/18 |
-63 |
LANZILAO |
GABRIELE |
A.S.ANCO MARZIO SPORTING |
LAZIO |
Azzurro |
Uomini B/N Junior 16/18 |
-63 |
PINTORE |
DAVID |
ASSOCIAZIONE POL. DIL. YAMA ARASHI |
EMILIA R. |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Uomini B/N Junior 16/18 |
-69 |
BUCARO |
FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. TEAM VICOR |
SICILIA |
Azzurro |
Uomini B/N Junior 16/18 |
-69 |
ARLOTTA |
MARCO |
A.S.D. KOBRA TEAM |
SICILIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Uomini B/N Junior 16/18 |
-74 |
DE VITA |
SIMONE |
KBA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISCTICA |
LOMBARDIA |
Azzurro |
Uomini B/N Junior 16/18 |
-74 |
DI BERNARDO |
GIANNI |
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM |
CAMPANIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Uomini B/N Junior 16/18 |
-79 |
ALBANESE |
RICCARDO |
A.S.D.FIRE GENERATION |
VENETO |
Azzurro |
Uomini B/N Junior 16/18 |
-79 |
LUGHETTA |
FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM |
CAMPANIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Uomini B/N Junior 16/18 |
-84 |
ANGELINO |
GIUSEPPE |
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM |
CAMPANIA |
Azzurro |
Uomini B/N Junior 16/18 |
-89 |
VITIELLO |
DANIELE |
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM |
CAMPANIA |
Azzurro |
Uomini B/N Junior 16/18 |
-89 |
BOSCOLO BIELO |
ANDREA |
A.S.D. FIRE GENERATION |
VENETO |
Azz. 2° squadra |
Uomini B/N Junior 16/18 |
-94 |
CANATO |
GIACOMO |
A.S.D. AUXE |
VENETO |
Azzurro |
Uomini B/N Junior 16/18 |
+94 |
CARANDENTE COSCIA |
MANUEL |
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D. |
CAMPANIA |
Azzurro |
Uomini B/N Junior 16/18 |
+94 |
LIMIDO |
DAVIDE |
KBA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISCTICA |
LOMBARDIA |
Azz. 2° squadra |